Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186970

186970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d73/uuhph3zbc7qd3njcyf8c268yvm5uxlhj.jpeg
268
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Palodia, Limassol. All communications are connected: water, electricity, underground Internet cables and sewerage. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№186970
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
608 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
240 000 EUR
395 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:51
186970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
212 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
№ 211124
Plot Size: 795 m2
191 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208469
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 164 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e7/1088_820_2/x5ot1og0h2xbkshcyix08q441yojj9s5.jpg
№ 206882
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
2 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206777
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
228 500 EUR+VAT
3 360 EUR/m2