Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186967

186967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43f/2f01sn9sb7vpcqtm06ruizyxnt94dlhe.jpeg
260
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Palodia, Limassol. All communications are connected: water, electricity, underground Internet cables and sewerage. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№186967
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
612 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
240 000 EUR + VAT
392 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T23:50
186967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
213 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c3/1088_820_2/adeq5ujwk210xllnljippq4q2mdv1wi5.jpg
№ 208378
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
№ 204775
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3ce/tj69lhs317hgigo6avrh0gfz2swqliij.jpeg
№ 193567
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 500 EUR+VAT
1 977 EUR/m2
Interesting