Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 185134

185134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1920_1080_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. This residential complex combines modern comfort, elegant design and excellent location in the heart of the city. The project offers luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with a well-thought-out layout, large windows and spacious balconies with views of the city or the sea. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes all the necessary amenities.: reception with concierge service, cafe and lounge area, communal pool, gym and spa, as well as underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR + VAT
4 390 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:39
185134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6137 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 217092
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/491/ss2sb79e2ctae3hdz0tlvnjt17x0unzf.jpeg
№ 217091
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/fm9mws084i8rvzpcm43n1rn890blu0e0.jpeg
№ 217089
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
№ 217088
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/sb5l8ecnuyomrz3mvfcsel9fgqcw885m.jpeg
№ 212515
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
395 000 EUR
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/pcb1brr714zuhz4kjuhxq7b40tvh4cjl.jpg
№ 212338
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 500 EUR+VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 175047
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
Interesting