Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 185128

185128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1920_1080_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. This residential complex combines modern comfort, elegant design and excellent location in the heart of the city. The project offers luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with a well-thought-out layout, large windows and spacious balconies with views of the city or the sea. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes all the necessary amenities.: reception with concierge service, cafe and lounge area, communal pool, gym and spa, as well as underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185128
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:20
185128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef5/1088_820_2/bupi2yniq8258ymus8gv9wrv2x132833.jpeg
№ 184554
Total area: 30 m2
1 275 EUR
43 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/042/drj2eyeazqmt388htyqj5r466bxk0po0.jpeg
№ 162533
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 259 m2
788 000 EUR+VAT
5 184 EUR/m2
Interesting