Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 185128

185128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/015/1920_1080_2/gv1ry9ib76k7evahc1vn84kxt2uh6yow.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos. This residential complex combines modern comfort, elegant design and excellent location in the heart of the city. The project offers luxury apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, each with a well-thought-out layout, large windows and spacious balconies with views of the city or the sea. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and includes all the necessary amenities.: reception with concierge service, cafe and lounge area, communal pool, gym and spa, as well as underground parking.

Read more
Object
№185128
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
645 000 EUR + VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:52
185128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212282
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64e/1088_820_2/5jbh001r5se07x551b5fifacy433xhmu.jpg
№ 210851
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23a/1088_820_2/ywd4eum24fq0d45iv4s061tu01l13tm0.jpg
№ 198381
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/j365yrf09r573c5gvqa7r3xi2ljysx0j.jpg
№ 180553
Total area: 452 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 831 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
Interesting