Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 183756

183756
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f12/29pw1ulwnorczmkepey5kocai3eulucl.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse for sale in Strovolos,Acropolis, Nicosia, on the second floor of a building built in 2009. The area is 180 m2. The penthouse is fully furnished and includes a fireplace, an attic, a balcony and a storage room. There is an elevator and a covered parking. Each room has air conditioning, and the apartment has four bathrooms. The building is in excellent condition and is located in one of the most sought-after areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№183756
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2009
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR
3 722 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:35
183756
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/3u36ncozgkfc6kxwjuv1bor4hvwpx9b2.jpeg
№ 213334
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
№ 210900
Penthouse
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/sj70yg3o1mb3kk2skt4brkhxe2loku81.jpeg
№ 210097
Total area: 96 m2
2 200 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
Interesting