Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 183536

183536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1920_1080_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the picturesque area of Yeroskipou, Paphos. The apartment is located in a stylish residential complex with a cozy lobby and private parking, and there is a garden on the roof of the building for relaxing and having a good time. Residents of the complex can enjoy a large swimming pool, a modern gym, a yoga studio, a spa and a sauna. All this allows you to maintain an active and healthy lifestyle right at home.

The complex is surrounded by a green park with a playground and walking paths, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and proximity to nature. For relaxation and meetings with friends, there is a cafe on the territory of the complex. Convenient infrastructure provides easy access for both pedestrians and cars, including check-in areas, pedestrian entrances, and internal roads. This apartment is ideal for those who appreciate the combination of modern living, comfortable amenities and harmony with nature.

Read more
Object
№183536
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
56 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:03
183536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b56/1bntv33gm3u3wg8mvek8jg1wilw2drxc.jpg
№ 172187
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/fdky7v0zbhq78fqjfa0ksz9h49upguq1.jpg
№ 170868
Total area: 475 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 478 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 263 EUR/m2
Interesting