Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 183019

183019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aff/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
Description:

Office space for sale in the very center of Nicosia in a complex under construction (delivery of the project in winter 2024).

Office Features:

  1. Offices can be completed at Shell Core or Cat A stages
  2. Raised floors
  3. The wiring will be done according to the latest technologies
  4. 2 underground parking lots
  5. Lobby with access road
  6. European fittings
  7. Cooling and heating with VRV air conditioning system.;

Building Characteristics:

  1. The modern building is being built using the latest technologies
  2. The very center of the capital of Cyprus
Read more
Object
№183019
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
218 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
848 000 EUR + VAT
3 890 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:45
183019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b74/1088_820_2/tmo0d826lcalqhw1yena2mp7s58n3olq.jpg
№ 209371
Hot offer
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ede/1088_820_2/3uqyutvmdtbfju9pqtppu3mvn1qrt98q.jpeg
№ 203623
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
216 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
225 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/5uxkh7spv9jl32myy8fkbokn386ha91x.jpeg
№ 192912
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 422 m2
531 000 EUR+VAT
2 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/sbgc313plyfkyvnm5y2wh7juut8c5zpl.jpg
№ 160762
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 439 m2
523 000 EUR+VAT
2 615 EUR/m2
Interesting