Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182848

182848
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3a/oobs1gdoh5ua8oya31xczakve64em9zw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a quiet area of Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. This stylish and modern house offers the perfect combination of comfort, security and a high standard of living in the heart of the city.

The complex consists of only ten spacious and exclusive apartments, each with its own character and thoughtful layout. Residents are provided with private underground parking and individual storage rooms. The apartments are distinguished by high-quality finishes, energy-efficient materials, stylish Italian or Cypriot cuisines, premium plumbing and modern heat and sound insulation systems.

The building is located next to the beach, the Finikoudes promenade, the marina, restaurants, shops and all necessary urban amenities. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life by the sea — a combination of exquisite design, high-quality construction and advantageous location in the center of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№182848
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:06
182848
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/qyxgpjo6cffohrxc8yay3f20ffxbxxgf.jpeg
№ 210610
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206246
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
№ 158290
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
Interesting