Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182780

182780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1920_1080_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a beautiful residential project located in one of the most popular areas of Universal, Paphos. The project consists of two buildings and 31 apartments, with a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, a lobby and an outdoor snack bar. The project is a real oasis just 10 minutes walk from the sea. Located just a few minutes drive from the center of Paphos and within walking distance from the private hospital Yasis, University of Naples. The price includes: split systems, intercom, security system.

Read more
Object
№182780
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 873 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:33
182780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ff/ef8o0ili9r83pwc9mfg1dwgi1dzre4ou.jpeg
№ 213714
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210323
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/519qoyuelm3v119loycl72wedw38eu00.jpg
№ 195151
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
Interesting