Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181074

181074
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c55/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181074
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
2 611 EUR/m2
365 500 EUR
2026-06-23T08:37
181074
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d8d/1088_820_2/8hyk721vtwzmfew87nsl75pxt89u12st.jpg
№ 208801
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/40d/zz2fo6r2t9a0z6is2dgplsj3gwxuygs4.jpeg
№ 208715
With furniture and electric appliances
Total area: 570 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/nnnouth2voan52w6tju5spg1wksxx5x2.jpg
№ 208116
Special offer
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
299 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fde/1088_820_2/l7e3j0ta7h0wqb3q1nw2ltg4paqjh18e.jpeg
№ 208004
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting