Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181068

181068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/123/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181068
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 500 EUR + VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
356 000 EUR
2026-06-23T13:10
181068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/y6umi71m6u2mdxoz44zuno9mbpvkykxg.jpg
№ 211492
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
№ 200379
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ce/ru50pp2rjz2v1xiusp4bkvogm9d6w6lu.jpeg
№ 105432
Plot Size: 1134 m2
175 000 EUR
154 EUR/m2
Interesting