Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 180950

180950
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1920_1080_2/bv83pub0for2n0fmos1qs41yidgr4f7g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new residential complex in Larnaca Center, perfectly combining style and functionality. The spacious living room and kitchen are made in a modern design with an emphasis on convenience and aesthetics. A large balcony complements the space. The building was built according to high European standards using advanced technologies and high-quality materials. To ensure energy efficiency, thermal insulation solutions have been applied that maintain a comfortable temperature in the room. The owners have a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator at their disposal. The apartment is located in the center, with developed infrastructure: nearby there are shops, schools, cafes and other urban amenities. An ideal option for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180950
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
605 000 EUR + VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:24
180950
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/fkoy0m0lrgrnip5008s9brybfpimeg54.jpg
№ 205347
Total area: 236 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
3 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec2/1088_820_2/4y4sfs0zav3s0qn2ev0be2un4fh96fth.jpg
№ 197183
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 630 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
739 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c6/1088_820_2/lc1viqk678h5bqd7dhvqx9drelx5ql0d.jpeg
№ 193404
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/72i668r5l3rtuownuebtnvbsbc89yisn.jpg
№ 164479
Total area: 59 m2
Studio
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 339 EUR/m2