Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 180553

180553
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1920_1080_2/j365yrf09r573c5gvqa7r3xi2ljysx0j.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Elevator
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in a new complex in the area of Peyia, Paphos. The complex includes 10 modern residences. The price of this villa includes VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, 5 kW solar system, private pool, and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№180553
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
452 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
831 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 700 000 EUR + VAT
3 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:38
180553
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/b3i3icjb1uvji3wce8ciuuhgl8d3rav4.jpeg
№ 206924
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 531 m2
459 000 EUR+VAT
4 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 181076
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 4
749 500 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
833 000 EUR