Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 180275

180275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1c/1920_1080_2/8s71m5quvobtq7p42td7j22ygustwo0g.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

A 4 спальная villa with a study is for sale in Kuklia, Secret Valley, Paphos, recently renovated and partially furnished, featuring new air conditioners and a new swimming pool. The total area of the villa is 250 m², with 220 m² of living space on a 900 m² plot. The villa includes three bathrooms, a barbecue area, and parking, located on a quiet cul-de-sac just 1800 m from the sea.

Read more
Object
№180275
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
900 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
620 000 EUR
2 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:51
180275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Interesting