Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 180255

180255
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1920_1080_2/4qx3m14xl88f6sc4tfue1g6w5selkn9w.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Every detail in the villa has been carefully thought out to combine luxury, comfort and functionality. The project provides 3 bedrooms with private bathrooms, including the master bedroom with a large walk-in closet and a spacious bathroom (2 showers, a bathtub, a double sink, a toilet), separate basement rooms, including: an additional dressing room for storing clothes, a hidden cinema/game room with a kitchenette and toilet, a separate laundry room, in addition, there is a roof garden, a study, a balcony with a Jacuzzi, an outdoor seating area with a TV and panoramic views of Limassol and the sea.

On the ground floor there is an open-plan living and dining room separated by a glass wood-burning fireplace, two kitchens: one open-plan designer kitchen and the second, a hidden chef's kitchen, with additional storage space; and a luxuriously decorated guest bathroom. There is also a spacious terrace with barbecue and a seating area. On the plot there is a 12-meter infinity pool with panoramic views of the city and the sea. There are also small garden areas with glass windows on each floor.

The villa is fully furnished with premium furniture made of Italian materials. A smart home system is installed with lighting, climate, security and entertainment controls, surround sound system throughout the house, video surveillance system inside and outside (except for bedrooms), VRV cooling system and underfloor heating. Premium Italian finishes and luxurious design in all rooms.

Read more
Object
№180255
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
605 m2
Indoor area:
430 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 000 000 EUR + VAT
11 570 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:33
180255
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67c/1088_820_2/v0sy5xgdwiiw8s025l0gwp0mhs3y4gfu.jpeg
№ 211458
Available from May 1st.
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 516 m2
4 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/976/1088_820_2/78qg0jb6u46qp7hfyadomr0vtv71tggk.jpg
№ 201251
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
532 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/g4lyaurwzyqn2lsqnh8wpb79xe4bja5u.jpeg
№ 201106
Negotiable
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 530 m2
2 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15b/cx0ctl72pnw5latjhcjbk2cjmkjvd15j.jpg
№ 66940
Plot Size: 2150 m2
Price by request