Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178240

178240
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab0/1920_1080_2/ta2vw9378966hxk2lowr0pvjbne28igg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Kato Pafos. The apartment has a large living room, a kitchen and a spacious terrace. Convenient location — close to the sea and all urban infrastructures. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. This is an ideal option for comfortable housing or profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№178240
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:30
178240
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
New
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/456/31j6ypx7hk2pn3xez5uuziqgh78sj886.jpeg
№ 156452
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/2jv6jqv3gqvuwza182koxigeqvxfgfll.jpg
№ 87145
Plot Size: 882 m2
870 000 EUR+VAT
986 EUR/m2
Interesting