Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 177483

177483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f2/xjmivrzfkpqrya0j557w74jfe37ttctg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern spacious three bedroom house for sale in Paramytha, Limassol. The house is located on a plot of 201 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 134 m2, turns into a cozy veranda of 12 m2. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade and heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for cars.

Read more
Object
№177483
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
201 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
388 500 EUR + VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:19
177483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
New
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
New
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ca/1088_820_2/a73q0vmgrl5tkm5cvb413t4n3wufnr6u.JPG
№ 195163
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
Interesting