Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177432

177432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f3/ppmzqpkbd0nrc8fv37p23onvsc5zjym2.jpeg
Description:

Sale of a luxury 3 bedrooms villa in Mouttagiaka area, Limassol. This exclusive project comprising eight spacious villas offering a choice between 3 & 4 bedrooms, each designed to embrace unobstructed panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. Each villa comes complete with a swimming pool, meticulously landscaped gardens, and the modern architectural design, coupled with the use of high-quality materials, ensures both aesthetics and durability.

Read more
Object
№177432
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
203 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
478 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
5 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:56
177432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f0/1088_820_2/gqznfr1w00kgiaxromt4lyzw67ixa41q.jpg
№ 202940
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/efcm7hxx6yl6o0x9smsq0thcr9gdjpaz.jpeg
№ 200963
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/mhcsgl4kh3qeg2ba7pvn2x2o816iype6.jpg
№ 196269
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR
4 227 EUR/m2
Interesting