Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 177303

177303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e8/1920_1080_2/2q7j59n20bye3ohufc5zuqv50fmphthn.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Mandria, Paphos located in a picturesque village, just a few minutes walk from the beach and the village center. The unique location provides easy access to the track, golf courses, schools, medical centers, and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The complex is designed as a real Mediterranean oasis with landscaped gardens, large lagoon-style pools for residents. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea.

Read more
Object
№177303
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
73 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
288 000 EUR + VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:38
177303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting