Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177171

177171
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/42c/vuwu6tqgbumkodqwhhhwsj1idvirblhb.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom townhouse for sale, located in a modern complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. Here you can enjoy the fresh air and stunning sea views, which make this place ideal for living or investing.

The house is built according to European standards using innovative technologies and thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioners, and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are installed for your comfort to save electricity. A charging line is provided for electric vehicle owners.

The complex offers a rich infrastructure for a relaxing and active lifestyle. There is a modern gym, paddle court, yoga room, steam room, cozy lounge areas, including Sunset Lounge, and a coffee bar.

Read more
Object
№177171
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Land area:
563 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:20
177171
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d82/1088_820_2/ruuv2l9t8z30qf981u0xwbaj42oug31u.jpeg
№ 198186
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 756 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 278 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98a/1088_820_2/vjehkivuvvekfowis7a774ma1zj7l4vn.jpeg
№ 181473
Plot Size: 620 m2
99 750 EUR+VAT
161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/mtflqts0m1knca0hxgb82l1pliytb2yu.jpg
№ 177875
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/7mm8ucqnb3tkoum8hjsm45dem1w86vzs.jpg
№ 165916
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
395 000 EUR
2 862 EUR/m2