Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177166

177166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c5/1920_1080_2/w64yldvh8xjm7zvkdgepda7f98nj8sll.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a new villa complex in the Moni area, Limassol. The project includes 10 carefully designed villas offering a harmonious combination of luxury and comfort in a peaceful environment. The villa offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, large verandas. On the territory of the villa there is a swimming pool and a recreation area, Parking is provided.

Read more
Object
№177166
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:05
177166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/h03spystn9eoahjbg9r5ceiwrzhcx2o6.jpg
№ 211735
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/m16s6ggyf1c5adxfewaguhzbkt3q78qy.JPG
№ 211698
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
Interesting