Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 176592

176592
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/858/i8wexbsx3hta4gxcws53umg5rmdoanl2.jpeg
Description:

For sale a townhouse with a total area of 223 m² in a prestigious gated complex in the Universal area, Paphos. The house features underfloor heating, VRV climate control, solar panels, a security system, an insulated roof, and two storage rooms. The private yard is spacious, with one covered and two open parking spaces. The interior has been fully renovated. The complex offers resort-style amenities including swimming pools, a fitness center, spa, sauna, restaurants, shops, children’s playgrounds, 24-hour security, and concierge services. Conveniently located just 5 minutes from Paphos city center and the sea. Renovated in 2019.

Read more
Object
№176592
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
223 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR
3 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:25
176592
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98f/1088_820_2/xb3faehhuzizfizjm26067at8q43qb44.jpeg
№ 210987
A house with an olive grove in the suburbs of Nicosia
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
465 000 EUR
2 114 EUR/m2
Interesting