Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 176275

176275
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/43f/uqbl5557mh3l0782dnuyp8wruawkrmmk.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms villa in Panthea area, Limassol. The villa has all bedrooms en-suite, private balconies to each bedroom, air-conditioning, central heating, smart control for heating / cooling, charging outlets with USB ports, scullery, garage space for 3 cars, lift access to all floors, pool, entertainment area by the pool with outdoor barbeque facility, roof top sundowner terrace, staff quarters / guest suit, video Intercom, LED Lighting, visitor parking, storage rooms & utility rooms, thermally-insulated alluminium with low E-double glazing, wooden floor. NO VAT.

Read more
Object
№176275
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
483 m2
Indoor area:
328 m2
Land area:
558 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
10/2023
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR
6 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:08
176275
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
New
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/14c/1088_820_2/79tmz70mb2zos6t4pt633ukf0hbgsfv5.jpg
№ 200961
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2