Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 173731

173731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/969/hacuzb6tgy4a4j58n3cdod8iw1zw3us9.jpg
Description:

A project under development is offered for sale, including 9 luxury villas with 5-6 bedrooms in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The convenient location near the exits to Germasoia and Agios Athanasius provides quick access to both the city center and the sea. The villas combine impeccable design with engineering solutions for maximum comfort.

Inside each villa there is a floor heating system, Windows with a sliding mechanism and double glazing with argon filling, a Spa complex (sauna and hammam) with access to the pool, Parking for two cars, an alarm system and video surveillance, Tiles, doors, cabinets - Italian production, Marble stairs on all floors.

Read more
Object
№173731
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
975 m2
Indoor area:
505 m2
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 650 000 EUR + VAT
3 744 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T20:33
173731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1784 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 217863
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160298
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
145 000 EUR+VAT
3 295 EUR/m2
Interesting