Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 172698

172698
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab6/1920_1080_2/rb1uq2agjtaikjhpfxd6i660mcx44bd3.jpg
Description:

For sale a double apartment in the area of Konia, Paphos, a few minutes drive to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks and a total of 16 apartments spread over two floors.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a communal swimming pool. The project also provides for the installation of a VRF air conditioning system and a underfloor heating system.

The eastern suburb of Paphos, Konia, is located on the slopes of the hills, from where you can admire the unique seascapes. There are several public parks, sports and children's playgrounds. The Paphos International School, the largest shopping mall and the city hospital are located nearby. This area is, first of all, optimal for a quiet family life in nature.

Read more
Object
№172698
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:04
172698
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/642/1088_820_2/8j75we575gg6tgnesizx9e4f662p5y6c.jpeg
№ 208190
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 430 m2
699 000 EUR+VAT
2 589 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccd/1088_820_2/vhehkmpjz1wkxepr6m8d73hoqbxxno02.jpg
№ 185785
Total area: 1890 m2
9 400 000 EUR+VAT
4 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/on27a45e3uvtgp5r73u28umw0bndg33i.jpeg
№ 183623
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 684 EUR/m2
255 000 EUR
Interesting