Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 171874

171874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0cf/ewyuhaim65k5d6grsvxe6hran18il6an.jpg
Description:

Luxury villa for sale in a new residential complex of Paphos, Tsada district. The elite complex occupies 5,000,000 m2, the Natura-2000 natural complex (ecozone of the EU) is located around the project. The complex is also ready to offer residents and guests a championship-level golf course with 18 holes, as well as chic spaces with thickets of figs, walnuts and olive groves, and, of course, a historical monastery of the 12th century. The options for purchasing real estate in the complex are very diverse, and the building density is low, which guarantees the stability of the demand for buying and renting for a long time. The complex was created in order not only to become a safe investment, but also to ensure the growth of its market price due to novelty.

Read more
Object
№171874
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
1143 m2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 120 000 EUR + VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T11:24
171874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/2v9l38ej45md624f61cnqsodn87vwuvl.jpg
№ 160052
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23b/22flfzut0790a74aa5rk137s31v5zyca.jpg
№ 148923
Penthouse by Austrian standards
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
347 000 EUR+VAT
2 078 EUR/m2
Interesting