Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 170415

170415
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cb6/duzvjc0vcijfm8tgtqm16bkw8f5yuenq.jpeg
402
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Commercial land for sale with an area of 376 m2, in the center of Paphos. The distance to the sea is 2500 m. The percentage of building is 160, the coverage is 50, the maximum height is 17 m (4 floors). Neighboring plots are also for sale.

Read more
Object
№170415
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
752 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Zone:
Ea4
Building percentage:
160
Percentage of coverage:
50
800 000 EUR + VAT
1 064 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:47
170415
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ed/h2i6uobvi236tl007deiq9p9ucjh6bsi.jpg
№ 190237
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
Interesting