Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 168160

168160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/556/nk2fp50qz7aocn3iccydkks94fp83vbp.jpg
450
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two bedroom apartment for sale in the heart of Limassol. The unique location just a few minutes walk from the Agios Nikolaos roundabout provides quick access to the beach, shops, banks, cafes, schools and other key amenities. The project is characterized by thoughtful architecture, where special attention is paid to natural lighting and a sense of space. The apartment will be an ideal choice both for comfortable urban living and as an investment due to its high rental potential. This offer combines the best features of urban life — style, convenience and exceptional location.

Read more
Object
№168160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:20
168160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Interesting