Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 168060

168060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d04/5nkoc444bhg0r9uwe78uc51l6ozkcubj.jpg
Additional:
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Reception
Description:

Sale of a modern office on the first line of the sea, located in a prestigious location in the heart of the business center of Limassol, overlooking the Mediterranean Sea. It meets all the requirements of modern business needs. Newly renovated office spaces that can breathe new life into your work day. The indoor covered area is 250 m2, there are 2 separate rooms, 2 bathrooms, one of which has a shower and a kitchen.

Read more
Object
№168060
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
250 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
Open parking spaces:
1
2 400 000 EUR
9 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:37
168060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 212006
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 500 EUR+VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3c6/1088_820_2/qt36lvh21b0pvi9gkp9mpo0ony8wp8pa.jpeg
№ 207986
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/470/1088_820_2/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
№ 192702
Pre-sale price. Sea and city view
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 406 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/84e/1088_820_2/3kcy3e3ctmq83gcer388h4m2vkx53unw.jpg
№ 173399
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Interesting