Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 167535

167535
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc3/p7p9f9m6xdrvwtnz8sxkw1x8d6j88tst.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment under construction, located on the beach in the area of Kato Paphos, Paphos. The project consists of 2 towers and a complex of villas that have already been built. Considering the fact that permits for the construction of high-rise buildings in Paphos will no longer be issued - this is the only premium high-rise in the city.

The project has a large communal swimming pool, an indoor heated pool and a large-scale SPA area with thermal rooms and beauty treatments, as well as a gym with a yoga area. There will be a store with branded clothes and a restaurant on the territory of the complex.

The apartment has high ceilings, underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system. Natural marble, granite, and wood were used in the decoration. Spacious bedrooms with panoramic sea views.

Underground parking and a dedicated storage room. The apartment is fully ready to move in. Various forms of payment are accepted. The completion date is in September 2026.

Read more
Object
№167535
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
15
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 780 000 EUR + VAT
10 114 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:06
167535
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4c/1088_820_2/ivafcj61w85mk4bkky9guat62eegez9o.jpg
№ 213033
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
168 000 EUR+VAT
1 461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a3/1088_820_2/h0n3fixo291sknfndpbl1acmj3kd61cj.jpeg
№ 158376
Plot Size: 9 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
44 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/591/gso10totb25klg793y2u13lvr1fnhg7l.jpeg
№ 86273
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
Interesting