Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 164082

164082
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a00/xw9582gmyaxeempv01vd7c3sii172b9y.jpeg
350
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in Nicosia, Strovolos district is for sale. The plot belongs to the residential area of Κα4 (120% of the building, 50% of the coverage) 3 floors, 13.5 meters, has a regular shape. The plot is located in a developed area, the entire urban infrastructure is nearby. A bargain is possible.

Read more
Object
№164082
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
521 m2
Storey:
3
Zone:
Κα4
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
50
500 000 EUR
960 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:09
164082
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/neev3po01lg3j2a3uhy0pkmah6ejdukh.jpg
№ 201602
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 500 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
214 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/vhz8ayzly1xywfasu7v24r8lwsgg05jq.jpg
№ 148794
Operating Business
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 480 m2
210 000 EUR
568 EUR/m2
Interesting