Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 163650

163650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/945/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Universal, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, as well as a covered veranda and roof garden of 57 m2. The complex has a high level of comfort and safety, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high quality materials. Spacious and bright rooms, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№163650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T23:07
163650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/quxrq77wm3ok54zvkhpktul3pv82fwyu.jpg
№ 206516
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb1/1088_820_2/ux2wfb09tx9k22kkcffa9hs0buizblgi.jpg
№ 203880
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 485 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cb/1088_820_2/n177ape3mfa4vfoj61vsiko3vd6hwknd.jpg
№ 186493
Total area: 388 m2
1 200 000 EUR
3 093 EUR/m2
Interesting