Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 162260

162260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9f9/e3birgq1kkweb1z5z0rxpnq1blfq2c0y.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment with 2 bedrooms in Paphos, area of Universal. Fitted wardrobes, marble flooring and modern finishes with under floor heating in all areas are featured. Being close to Paphos harbor and town center as well as the quality finishes in the interior design of this property will guarantee you the Prime Investment.

Read more
Object
№162260
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
299 000 EUR + VAT
3 437 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:14
162260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
New
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
New
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/hf1qnklref3du7hqhw7hoiuz8zj3y4qv.jpg
№ 204856
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
№ 165844
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 648 m2
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/5iqruzs3mdm2tgs3wf9qz3wwq1mk8420.jpg
№ 164707
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 112 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ec/1088_820_2/7zafcfgbyq7s0k8lu88vwwe392ge52mi.jpg
№ 63260
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 624 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
Interesting