Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 161568

161568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f8/77v7kj7udcder98x0uw3qlrjvrxxvvvy.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. The villa is fully built and ready to move in. A gated complex with video surveillance. Walking paths and golf courses surround the entire complex. All villas in the complex have spacious outdoor areas, swimming pools and are located in picturesque secluded areas of the resort complex with wonderful views of the Secret Valley and the Mediterranean Sea. This complex is an ideal place for those who want to enjoy tranquility and privacy, but at the same time be in close proximity to all amenities. The project offers the following options: 2 bedrooms: from 390,000 euros + VAT. 3 bedrooms: from 594,000 euros + VAT. 4 bedrooms: from 670,000 euros + VAT.

Read more
Object
№161568
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
159 m2
Land area:
540 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:10
161568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c61/1088_820_2/55ez6gkkvh18sdk64hyp12b3skylvxtg.jpg
№ 202626
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d49/1088_820_2/t07sj3ci594e2xzn7bb68837itqkwill.jpg
№ 190542
Completion in one month!
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3eb/1088_820_2/yxz0pke5dnn1vj5hsbvt5ynarxy0nwwl.jpg
№ 188457
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edb/1088_820_2/fyqxr4waui39h6iq6rlm4kkml9um8iqi.jpg
№ 184160
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 175 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 642 EUR/m2
Interesting