Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 158781

158781
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de3/3vxsdtltdnpx1bxk6f2xzftmupy8d186.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-storey townhouse with 3 bedrooms in a complex consisting of seven maisonettes with high-level finishes, located in the attractive tourist area of Limassol - Germasogia, 400 meters from the sea. The quiet atmosphere is combined with proximity to the entire urban infrastructure, providing excellent conditions for recreation, as well as for a comfortable family stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool, showers, large Parking. The house has underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, good finishing, high-quality kitchen and plumbing.

Read more
Object
№158781
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
730 000 EUR
4 771 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:00
158781
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
New
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
New
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
New
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189444
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
Interesting