Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 157706

157706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12e/7k6ycrf5rz26sjgyqhziwhxzderwy1u1.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta, with a total covered area of 80 m² including a 5 m² covered veranda. The building was constructed in 2008. The apartment is fully furnished and features two bedrooms, one bathroom, an open-plan layout, and a fully equipped kitchen. It includes air conditioning, solar panels, a communal pool, garden, and uncovered parking space. Ideally located within walking distance to the town center. A great option for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№157706
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
80 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
135 000 EUR
1 688 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:35
157706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/l9drm58in904y21ll22q8n9znmtn4ex8.jpg
№ 217840
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
Interesting