Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Limassol № 156710

156710
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f8/ja52eeuxsxr8jfxl1zf9tuqgjy715kxg.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156710
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
109 m2
Land area:
243 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
356 000 EUR + VAT
2 171 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:28
156710
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/249/g1xfewbe2f63ul2bd373n3xmzv6p0mya.jpg
№ 215868
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 167 m2
370 000 EUR
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/3a7/ux9sfebg8t8lxs8gh5ckbtmcbvhmielr.jpg
№ 209507
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR
4 292 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/4qxsmuihkrjsosnzhpu1kjf05lwmwn14.jpg
№ 209231
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 378 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/b7g9sj072dz6kd4fn2vclrexw3hqq2dn.jpg
№ 198843
A plot of land with a project for a residential building with 7 apartments
Plot Size: 600 m2
750 000 EUR
1 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/05a/1088_820_2/z9mveawp6fefdam0evbf1mn6eaqunsoa.jpeg
№ 197759
Furniture and appliances are included in the price
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
536 000 EUR+VAT
3 748 EUR/m2
563 800 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/se3tt45digaeso26riivt1rulmwrjgu0.jpg
№ 197028
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/zm3hpgcsvad68pqbah81u3gjfygrsjg6.JPG
№ 179257
Total area: 779 m2
1 525 000 EUR+VAT
1 958 EUR/m2
Interesting