Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 156531

156531
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd0/o4ij81cj27woppo8ol989p3jil0uos6k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Jacuzzi
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house in Moni, Limassol. The house is situated in a complex, just 10 minutes driving from the beach near Saint Rafael and Parklane hotels. It has open plan kitchen/living area on ground floor and 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on first floor.

Read more
Object
№156531
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
354 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
481 500 EUR + VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:51
156531
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Interesting