Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 155678

155678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/y8cji7lxaftx9td5a9p322rp8bmt2hy8.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool in Universal area, Paphos. The convenient location of the complex allows you to reach the sea, the beach and the shop in 5 minutes. High quality building materials. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№155678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
2026-06-12T05:23
155678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a4/1088_820_2/120dh1ekp2nnml6ca4xugr3vc72p8mc6.jpg
№ 208295
Plot Size: 627 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
1 069 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca7/7m91s6bk4l7am7wt39tgc27nl8wbyfag.jpg
№ 197416
Total area: 286 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
7 867 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/nwbhngwuj9hyv7noa7xkw1p6deex4f7k.jpg
№ 193941
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa0/7sa3k4rrvfzk434wce8p93u7ieb2motc.jpeg
№ 182950
Penthouse for sale!
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting