Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 155677

155677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d74/q9sexixf25iuxvcvl1j29bmcx0wvky1a.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool in Universal area, Paphos. The convenient location of the complex allows you to reach the sea, the beach and the shop in 5 minutes. High quality building materials. Furniture and appliances are not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№155677
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
379 000 EUR + VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
2026-06-11T02:09
155677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/505/1088_820_2/aa6x6bgujiycu2r0p9vq5ekbscn3tvwb.jpg
№ 107024
Price for 2 Residences
ROI (rent): 8.8%
2 890 000 EUR+VAT
1 578 EUR/m2