Photo 1
Submit a request

New 7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 154406

154406
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe9/e2tsap5pi5pskgrecsp24ihcc4kh9l8p.jpg
Description:

A luxury villa is offered for sale, located in the prestigious Germasogeia area, on a plot of 1200 sq.m and offers a living area of more than 800 sq.m on three floors. The house has 6-7 bedrooms with bathrooms, a marble staircase and an elevator. Key amenities include a large swimming pool, gym, sauna, massage room, separate guest studio, barbecue area and spacious courtyards. The villa is equipped with first-class amenities such as underfloor heating, VRV system, ventilation, solar panels and KNX smart home system, providing comfort and efficiency in a luxurious environment.

Read more
Object
№154406
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
900 m2
Indoor area:
800 m2
Land area:
1200 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-14T12:30
154406
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c1/1088_820_2/ru67to8xom70biijszre8d1wqvcop6dw.jpg
№ 200940
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 176381
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 314 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160294
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
148 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/zpg321opexsev3dohylbtsxz17r7tpp5.jpg
№ 109059
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
675 000 EUR
2 801 EUR/m2
Interesting