Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 147821

147821
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cec/94p183jd8996zair1w113n031b10e32t.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in Universal, in a gated complex with a swimming pool and Parking. The apartment has built-in furniture and plumbing, panoramic sea views. A great place to live and relax.

Read more
Object
№147821
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
300 000 EUR
3 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:28
147821
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting