Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 133473

133473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b7/daj1st9zod0g8cwc8c2r1jry84z5lt7t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pano Paphos, a short drive to the beach. There are only 9 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as covered and open verandas. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The project provides for the installation of a wall-mounted air conditioner unit and Bosch electrical appliances.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. There are various restaurants nearby and the rest of the necessary infrastructure is just a few steps away. Surrounded by businesses, schools and green spaces, the area creates a dynamic but at the same time family-friendly environment. With easy access to almost anywhere in the city by car, this place perfectly combines urban dynamics and practicality.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№133473
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:45
133473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/658/1088_820_2/phru4xrsd6jh2abh320z1891bvkabgw5.jpg
№ 212087
Total area: 480 m2
Plot Size: 5000 m2
3 500 EUR
7 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b5/1088_820_2/iwl1noxxpbrgyaqlgkb1g4hj75ox7zrf.jpg
№ 181160
Total area: 687 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
4 221 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting