Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128811

128811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7ee/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128811
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR
4 835 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:39
128811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c8/1088_820_2/9vcokxrbl1z65mp4uu8p82d2l1g75bv5.jpg
№ 208550
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
367 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d0/1088_820_2/uc4z6pya16sxsre17lho9qidqhm1ec4q.jpeg
№ 194150
Plot Size: 3758 m2
950 000 EUR
253 EUR/m2