Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 128811

128811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/7ee/6hts8xy4omea8prlqc27xdz6lbc8k1va.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new project in Paphos with convenient infrastructure and thoughtful amenities that create a comfortable living space and profitable investments. The apartment has a warm water floor, VRF air conditioning, ceiling height of 3 meters in its pure form. Marble and wood as a floor covering. Double panoramic windows with noise reduction. The development of the area and the high standard of the project ensure its relevance among buyers and tenants.

Read more
Object
№128811
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR
4 835 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:56
128811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1968 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/ejigsgzb72vn2m16f0sbliyagfnrx4lp.jpg
№ 215767
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f23/1088_820_2/t1hdn4noscmtyqjht5w4avbuvp1p00o0.jpg
№ 215764
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 060 000 EUR+VAT
5 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/0vpbtxuqwfnhz27nv17zqzq13475xqna.jpg
№ 215693
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/m25t007lyumy0h3k222ijo1davbwcx6x.jpg
№ 215692
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c09/1088_820_2/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
№ 207037
Total area: 284 m2
Bedrooms: 3
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ee/1088_820_2/m1fwzqrs8l6khtkzn162vwv17vlrm8y8.jpeg
№ 204661
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
2 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/339/1088_820_2/1zw0mujl6a12h979db6vophrpdytbyr6.jpg
№ 204123
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 590 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/n4s45ox2fi3j72inrq1ungzhi2eq7z9y.jpg
№ 202753
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
235 000 EUR+VAT
5 109 EUR/m2