Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 127562

127562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/766/gexaoq36db4p0uu6qy4t7dg250oqvtx1.jpeg
425
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

For sale Land plot in Nicosia, Dali, with an area of 840 m². The building coefficient is 60%, and the coverage coefficient is 35%. This is an excellent opportunity for building a residential home or for investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№127562
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
840 m2
Zone:
Ka8
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
220 000 EUR + VAT
262 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:06
127562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
660 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/fi141qhaijzlearjnv4fkqvhnb6k8age.jpeg
№ 218133
Plot Size: 1700 m2
60 000 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 206248
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
377 000 EUR+VAT
3 336 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/v4407upemm3bgi0q6vxakivewniot8my.jpg
№ 200476
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
249 500 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99e/1088_820_2/gz7ggvcf7f4o9v4ncm6mclkvongh8lvc.JPG
№ 188385
Plot Size: 798 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/088/1088_820_2/v215nrmc8dek6brca1pnql8pjz4gzt80.jpeg
№ 176987
Total area: 150 m2
250 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting