Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 125761

125761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02d/wxsxku7dg07mzwxljm3cnoxruzyvqtla.jpg
Description:

Kato Paphos, 1st line 50 meters to the sea. Apartments for sale with a view and access to the sea, a guarded gated complex with a swimming pool. gym, indoor parking, walking distance to the Kings Mall, supermarkets and restaurants. A unique offer in the very center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№125761
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR
4 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T05:04
125761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2007 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/n6nipzs60gv8new7a8862407ko1x3yvo.jpg
№ 217176
Construction has begun
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a77/1088_820_2/qspsh9aflbq3a2pxvzzy3c2effpaq911.jpg
№ 217175
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/du88ed17gk2bomc4vzwljc0rdjt1w6gm.jpg
№ 217174
Construction has begun
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54b/1088_820_2/p000icjetj7vsuh0gv8b01ap2okbys1w.jpg
№ 217173
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting