Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 125761

125761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02d/wxsxku7dg07mzwxljm3cnoxruzyvqtla.jpg
Description:

Kato Paphos, 1st line 50 meters to the sea. Apartments for sale with a view and access to the sea, a guarded gated complex with a swimming pool. gym, indoor parking, walking distance to the Kings Mall, supermarkets and restaurants. A unique offer in the very center of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№125761
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
840 000 EUR
4 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:35
125761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c8f/1088_820_2/q60bwai1ezjn0ei1u1v26e89hwgzyuu2.jpg
№ 181486
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR
4 225 EUR/m2
Interesting