Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 124637

124637
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/178/81wi0ijkubb3k0jr1u1gjbhkteq381zb.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale: 1-bedroom apartment in the tourist area of Limassol, just 350 meters from the sea. The apartment has a total area of 63m² and features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom , a spacious living room, and an open-plan kitchen and dining area. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with all necessary appliances, with air conditioning installed in all rooms. Convenient location: within walking distance to shops, supermarkets, restaurants, and 5-star hotels.

Read more
Object
№124637
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Distance to the sea:
300 m
330 000 EUR
5 238 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:07
124637
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be3/78q6k1oajomeiqxzhtl8s1zsg17bcvvx.jpeg
№ 114199
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
750 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
Interesting